FC Blau-Weiß Linz

Übersicht der bewerteten Schiedsrichter

Datum Spieltag Ort Gegner Ergebnis Schiedsrichter Note
Meisterschaft
22.05.2022 30 A SV Kapfenberg 0:0 Alain Sadikovski 2,90
14.05.2022 29 H FC Liefering 3:0 Emil Ristoskov 1,94
06.05.2022 28 A Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 Alexander Harkam 2,67
30.04.2022 27 H Austria Lustenau 1:1 Thomas Fröhlacher 3,14
22.04.2022 26 A Young Violets Austria Wien 1:4 Arnes Talic 2,14
18.04.2022 25 H FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 Gabriel Gmeiner 3,06
15.04.2022 24 A SV Horn 2:1 Harald Lechner 2,80
08.04.2022 23 H SKU Amstetten 5:2 Rene Eisner 3,19
01.04.2022 22 A Grazer AK 1902 1:0 Oliver Fluch 2,36
19.03.2022 21 H FC Juniors OÖ 2:0 Markus Hameter 2,06
11.03.2022 20 A SK Rapid Amateure 0:3 Florian Jäger 2,33
06.03.2022 19 H SV Lafnitz 3:0 Arnes Talic 3,13
25.02.2022 18 A SKN St. Pölten 1:1 Alain Sadikovski 3,08
21.02.2022 17 H SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 Oliver Fluch 3,20
27.11.2021 16 A FC Dornbirn 1913 2:2 Florian Jäger 2,83
20.11.2021 15 H SV Kapfenberg 2:2 Dominic Schilcher 3,22
06.11.2021 14 A FC Liefering 0:0 Markus Hameter 1,67
30.10.2021 13 H Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 Thomas Fröhlacher 3,88
22.10.2021 12 A Austria Lustenau 0:1 Christopher Jäger 2,40
17.10.2021 11 H Young Violets Austria Wien 3:1 Florian Jäger 2,94
03.10.2021 10 A FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 Florian Jandl 4,40
24.09.2021 9 H SV Horn 3:1 Daniel Pfister 2,38
17.09.2021 8 A SKU Amstetten 1:0 Christian-Petru Ciochirca 3,63
10.09.2021 7 H Grazer AK 1902 1:0 Josef Spurny 1,60
27.08.2021 6 A FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 Achim Untergasser 2,90
20.08.2021 5 H SK Rapid Amateure 1:0 Felix Ouschan 2,22
13.08.2021 4 A SV Lafnitz 3:1 Florian Jäger 4,70
06.08.2021 3 H SKN St. Pölten 1:1 Daniel Pfister 3,14
01.08.2021 2 A SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:4 Gabriel Gmeiner 2,14
24.07.2021 1 H FC Dornbirn 1913 2:1 Safak Barmaksiz 2,41
Pokal
02.11.2021 3 H TSV Hartberg 2:3 Alain Sadikovski 2,88
21.09.2021 9 H TWL Elektra Wien 4:0 Alan Kijas 2,67
28.07.2021 1 A SV Kuchl 0:3 Jakob Semler 2,27
Name Spiele Note
Adanitsch Gerd 2 3,42
Aiginger Philipp 5 2,32
Altmann Walter 17 2,78
Baier Julia Stefanie 1 1,58
Barmaksiz Safak 4 2,30
Bauernfeind Gerald 2 2,63
Baumann Michael 1 3,27
Begusch Martin 2 3,59
Berg Thomas 1 2,33
Bichler Rene 4 3,09
Biebl Klaus Josef 5 3,30
Bischof August 1 2,86
Brandner Roland 3 2,87
Brugger Bernhard 1 2,33
Brunner Klaus 1 4,83
Brunner Wilhelm 1 2,56
Buch Raimund 2 2,68
Buchner Hans-Jürgen 3 2,76
Cerimagic Senad 2 2,83
Ciochirca Christian-Petru 12 3,07
Diesenreither Gerhard 1 3,11
Dintar Christian 3 2,47
Dorfer Heinz 6 2,61
Drachta Oliver 1 2,65
Eberhard Manfred 3 2,50
Ebner Stefan 6 2,99
Eigler Bernd 5 2,83
Eisner Rene 12 2,96
Erlinger Manfred 2 3,18
Feichtinger Andreas 2 3,24
Feldbaumer Rene 1 2,71
Fluch Oliver 5 2,42
Fröhlacher Thomas 11 2,93
Gangl Thomas 2 2,28
Gishamer Sebastian 7 2,83
Gmeiner Gabriel 9 2,37
Gnam Lukas 3 3,15
Grain Martin 1 2,60
Greinecker Christian 1 3,71
Grobelnik Gerhard 8 2,53
Hambaumer Martin 2 2,71
Hameter Markus 16 2,70
Harkam Alexander 9 2,79
Hasanovic Aldin 3 2,49
Haselbruner Stefan 1 2,00
Heiss Andreas 7 3,03
Heyss Maximilian 3 2,49
Hirschbichler Bernd 5 3,40
Hübler Richard 3 3,25
Jäger Christopher 17 2,92
Jäger Florian 6 2,91
Jandl Florian 4 2,82
Karassek Patrick 3 2,58
Kijas Alan 12 2,59
Kitzmüller Philipp 1 2,45
Klammer Christian 1 3,10
Kollegger Andreas 10 2,66
Krassnitzer Manfred 7 2,10
Krassnitzer Stefan 4 2,69
Kühr Stefan 2 2,39
Lamb Markus 3 2,67
Lechner Harald 12 3,00
Mair Christian 3 3,33
Meschnark Gerhard 3 2,56
Mitteregger Heimo 5 3,12
Moser Peter 4 3,56
Muckenhammer Dieter 6 2,90
Obwurzer Thorsten 4 2,93
Ouschan Dominik 4 3,39
Ouschan Felix 11 3,03
Pfister Daniel 3 2,53
Pilsl Manfred 1 1,64
Pucher Wolfgang 1 2,71
Reinwald Johann 2 2,67
Rieberer Josef 1 4,00
Ristoskov Emil 1 1,94
Ristoskov Hristo Emilov 3 3,30
Robitsch Michael 2 1,40
Rothmann Andreas 1 4,00
Ruiss Harald 2 3,67
Sadikovski Alain 9 3,04
Schellander Hannes 3 2,38
Schett Tanja 2 2,02
Schilcher Dominic 1 3,22
Schmautz Thomas Christian 1 2,00
Schmid Michael 3 3,64
Schnetzer Christoph 1 3,10
Schörgenhofer Robert 5 2,55
Schuiki Gottfried 4 2,89
Schüttengruber Manuel 1 2,50
Semler Jakob 1 2,27
Smolinski Roman 3 2,44
Spurny Josef 8 2,93
Stangl Stefan 4 3,49
Steinacher Robert 1 4,67
Steindl Roman 1 2,75
Steinlechner Michael 2 4,10
Steuer Benjamin 1 3,17
Stockreiter Christian 1 3,20
Stossier Alexander 2 2,09
Strasser Alois 2 2,89
Strasser Klaus 1 2,50
Strauss Richard 3 3,20
Stuchlik Fritz 1 3,55
Talic Arnes 9 2,66
Trattnig Helmut 6 2,74
Untergasser Achim 3 2,86
Vareskic Ilija 2 2,62
Waldl Karl 2 3,98
Weichsler Arno 4 2,76
Weinberger Julian 8 2,95
Wenigwieser Herbert 1 2,27
Wieser Thomas 4 3,23
Wimmer Markus 1 3,69
Witschnigg Andreas 3 2,83
Zangerle Andreas 1 3,00
© 2006 - 2022 Michael Retzer  |  Impressum  |  Datenschutz  |  Cookies